News feed

Use the navigation controls to browse the different news items.

X
Hello,<br>We have saved the last items you added to your cart.<br>You can access them at any time and complete your order.
Hello,<br>We have saved the last items you added to your cart.<br>Please log in or create an account to retrieve your cart and complete your order.
cancel

Ballet Flats size 40 Women

Filter

404 items

Sort

Sort by
eco-friendly
35 36 37 37,5 38 38,5 39 39,5 40 41 42
REPETTO Heeled patent leather Mary Janes
340 €
eco-friendly
35 36 37 37,5 38 38,5 39 39,5 40 41 42
REPETTO CAMILLE - Heeled patent leather ballet pumps
330 €
eco-friendly
35 36 37 37,5 38 38,5 39 39,5 40 41 42
REPETTO CENDRILLON - Patent leather ballerinas
295 €
eco-friendly
35 36 37 37,5 38 38,5 39 39,5 40 41 42
REPETTO CENDRILLON - Patent leather ballerinas
295 €
privilege days
36 37 38 39 40 41 42
ODAJE Ballet pumps
128 € 160 € -20%
privilege days
36 37 38 39 40 41
ODAJE Ballet pumps
132 € 165 € -20%
35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
JONAK DOMINE - Square-toe leather ballet flats
135 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
LEON & HARPER PACHUCCA - Ballet pumps
135 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
ODARE BILBAO - Pointed jacquard python ballet flats
200 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
SAISON 1865 Ballet pumps
120 €
35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
JONAK DUA - Ballet pumps
135 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
MAISON TOUFET EGLANTINE - Ballet pumps
155 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
MELLOW YELLOW CLOCHETTE - Velvet leather heeled ballet flats
130 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
MELLOW YELLOW AZURA - Ballet pumps
135 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
MELLOW YELLOW FALBA - Suede ballet pumps
130 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
MELLOW YELLOW AZRA - Velvet ankle strap ballet flats
130 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
MELLOW YELLOW DAISY - Leather mid-calf boots with pointed toe
125 €
35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
JONAK VENDY - Pointed flat leather ballet flats
135 €
35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
JONAK URSULA - High-cut cutout ballerina flats
75 €
34 35 35,5 36 36,5 37 37,5 38 38,5 39 39,5 40 40,5 41 42 43
REPETTO Ruched satin lace-up ballerina flats
295 €
35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
BOCAGE SYNTHIA - Ballet pumps
130 €
35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
BOCAGE BARNIE - Ballet pumps
110 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
BOCAGE BAILANDO - Ballet pumps
130 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
JB MARTIN TRICIA - Braided leather ballet pumps
129 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
BIBI LOU CARINNA - Flat ballet flats with metallic details
175 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
BIBI LOU MAIA - Perforated leather ballet flats
175 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
BIBI LOU ELANI - Mesh ballet flats
165 €
privilege days
35 36 37 38 39 40 41
PEDRO MIRALLES BALTAR - Black leather ballerina flats with metallic details
129,50 € 185 € -30%
privilege days
36 37 38 39 40 41
PEDRO MIRALLES BALTAR - Beige leather ballet flats with metallic details
129,50 € 185 € -30%
36 37 38 39 39,5 40 41
MAISON 123 SARAH - Ballet pumps
149 €
36 37 38 39 39,5 40 41
MAISON 123 SANTIAGO - Woven leather ballerina flats
159 €
eco-friendly
36 37 38 39 40
VAGABOND HOLLIE - Ballet pumps
110 €
eco-friendly
36 37 38 39 40
VAGABOND HOLLIE - Ballet pumps
110 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
VAGABOND ALEYA - Ballet pumps
130 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
VAGABOND HILLARY - Square-toe ballerina flats
90 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
VAGABOND HERMINE - Ballet pumps
100 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
VAGABOND JOLIN - Ballet pumps
100 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
VAGABOND DELIA - Ballet pumps
100 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
VAGABOND DELIA - Ballet pumps
100 €
eco-friendly
35 36 36,5 37 37,5 38 38,5 39 39,5 40 40,5 41 42
REPETTO Ballet pumps
295 €
34 35 35,5 36 36,5 37 37,5 38 38,5 39 39,5 40 40,5 41 42 43
REPETTO Ballet pumps
350 €
eco-friendly
34 35 35,5 36 36,5 37 37,5 38 38,5 39 39,5 40 40,5 41 42 43
REPETTO CAMILLE - Ballet pumps
330 €
eco-friendly
34 35 35,5 36 36,5 37 37,5 38 38,5 39 39,5 40 40,5 41 42 43
REPETTO CENDRILLON - Ballet pumps
295 €
eco-friendly
35 36 36,5 37 37,5 38 38,5 39 39,5 40 40,5 41 42
REPETTO CENDRILLON - Ballet pumps
295 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
SOCQUE PARIS JUNE - Ballet flats with leather studs
270 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
MAJE /
245 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
MAJE Ballet pumps
245 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
REQINS HAVINE - Suede ballet pumps
99 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
REQINS HAVINE - Suede ballet pumps
99 €
36 37 38 39 40 41
REQINS HAVINE - Suede ballet pumps
99 €
eco-friendly
36 37 38 39 40 41
CAMPER PIX - Patent leather Mary-Janes